Mary Ann WEAKLEY, 18681900 (aged 32 years)

Name
Mary Ann /WEAKLEY/
Given names
Mary Ann
Surname
WEAKLEY
Nickname
Minnie
Married name
Mary Ann /DOUGLAS/
Birth about 1868
Death August 2, 1900 (aged 32 years)

Note

probably moved to USA