William Nigel THOMSON, 19381970 (aged 31 years)

Name
William Nigel /THOMSON/
Given names
William Nigel
Nickname
Bill
Surname
THOMSON
Birth December 2, 1938 26

Death of a sisterShirley Florence THOMSON
1948 (aged 9 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherMary Ethel LE GRICE
April 17, 1952 (aged 13 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherWilliam DREADON
June 9, 1964 (aged 25 years)
Burial of a maternal grandfatherWilliam DREADON
June 11, 1964 (aged 25 years)

Address: Bl Q Pl 12
Death about 1970 (aged 31 years)

Family with parents
father
Private
mother
elder sister
3 years
himself
brother
Private
brother
Private
Mother’s family with an unknown individual
mother