William DREADON, 18851964 (aged 79 years)

Name
William /DREADON/
Given names
William
Nickname
Bill
Surname
DREADON
Birth 1885

Birth of a sonNixon Dudley DREADON
September 27, 1909 (aged 24 years)

Birth of a daughterWinifred Gwenneth DREADON
April 8, 1911 (aged 26 years)

Birth of a daughterMarjorie Lorna DREADON
August 2, 1912 (aged 27 years)

Birth of a sonWilliam Rodney DREADON
December 17, 1913 (aged 28 years)

Birth of a sonLawrence "Lester'(Wick,Tim) DREADON
January 24, 1916 (aged 31 years)

Birth of a sonKenneth Roy DREADON
January 16, 1919 (aged 34 years)

Birth of a sonGraham Jackson (Joe) DREADON
September 5, 1920 (aged 35 years)

Death of a wifeMary Ethel LE GRICE
April 17, 1952 (aged 67 years)
Death June 9, 1964 (aged 79 years)
Burial June 11, 1964 (2 days after death)

Address: Bl Q Pl 12
Family with Mary Ethel LE GRICE
himself
wife
18841952
Birth: 1884 36 35Te Kopuru, Kaipara, Northland, New Zealand
Death: April 17, 1952Arapohue, Dargaville, Northland, New Zealand
son
19091990
Birth: September 27, 1909 24 25
Death: June 27, 1990
19 months
daughter
16 months
daughter
17 months
son
19132007
Birth: December 17, 1913 28 29
Death: November 23, 2007
2 years
son
3 years
son
20 months
son
daughter
Private