Yevonia MCDONALD-PRAINE, 19241999 (aged 75 years)

Name
Yevonia /MCDONALD-PRAINE/
Given names
Yevonia
Nickname
Vera
Surname
MCDONALD-PRAINE
Married name
Yevonia /LE GRICE/
Birth September 7, 1924
Occupation
kitchen hand

Address: 13/87 Beresford St, Auckland
Death of a husbandHarold Alexander LE GRICE
July 18, 1991 (aged 66 years)
Death October 19, 1999 (aged 75 years)
Family with Harold Alexander LE GRICE
husband
19231991
Birth: December 2, 1923 35 27Tikinui, Kaipara, Northland, New Zealand
Death: July 18, 1991Palmerston North, Manawatū-Whanganui, New Zealand
herself
19241999
Birth: September 7, 1924Bow, London, England
Death: October 19, 1999Ashfield, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
son
Private
daughter
Private
Harold Alexander LE GRICE + Private
husband
19231991
Birth: December 2, 1923 35 27Tikinui, Kaipara, Northland, New Zealand
Death: July 18, 1991Palmerston North, Manawatū-Whanganui, New Zealand
partner’s partner
Private
step-son
Private
step-son
Private
Harold Alexander LE GRICE + Private
husband
19231991
Birth: December 2, 1923 35 27Tikinui, Kaipara, Northland, New Zealand
Death: July 18, 1991Palmerston North, Manawatū-Whanganui, New Zealand
partner’s partner
Private