Jonas LE GRICE, 18311917 (aged 85 years)

Name
Jonas /LE GRICE/
Given names
Jonas
Nickname
Jonah
Surname
LE GRICE
Birth December 4, 1831
Baptism December 31, 1831 (aged 27 days)
Occupation
Farmer

Death August 26, 1917 (aged 85 years)
Burial August 29, 1917 (3 days after death)
Cemetery: Innerkip Cemetery