Polles Almon D.TOLLES, 19091971 (aged 62 years)

Name
Polles Almon /D.TOLLES/
Given names
Polles Almon
Nickname
Bud
Surname
D.TOLLES
Birth January 20, 1909

Death November 25, 1971 (aged 62 years)
Burial November 29, 1971 (4 days after death)
Cemetery: Lakeview Cemetery