John James McCONAUGHEY, 18771929 (aged 51 years)

Name
John James /McCONAUGHEY/
Given names
John James
Nickname
Jack
Surname
McCONAUGHEY
Birth August 28, 1877
Occupation
Polio victim

Death April 20, 1929 (aged 51 years)
Burial
Cemetery: St James Cemetery