Arthur BROWN, 18831918 (aged 35 years)

Name
Arthur /BROWN/
Given names
Arthur
Nickname
Arch
Surname
BROWN
Birth February 16, 1883
Occupation
Army

Death September 8, 1918 (aged 35 years)

Address: O-A-S 1.WW