Edward George CRAWSHAW, 18591940 (aged 80 years)

Name
Edward George /CRAWSHAW/
Given names
Edward George
Nickname
Ned
Surname
CRAWSHAW
Birth September 25, 1859
Baptism October 23, 1859 (aged 28 days)
Occupation
Employer: Chesea Sugar works
Death August 6, 1940 (aged 80 years)
Burial August 7, 1940 (1 day after death)
Cemetery: Howick Cemetery
Note: Memorial on All Saints Howick Lych Gate
Burial

Memorial on All Saints Howick Lych Gate