Adelaide RAHARAHA, 19561984 (aged 27 years)

Name
Adelaide /RAHARAHA/
Given names
Adelaide
Nickname
Addie
Surname
RAHARAHA
Married name
Adelaide /MUNDAY/
Birth November 18, 1956
Death September 22, 1984 (aged 27 years)

Burial September 22, 1984 (on the date of death)
Cemetery: Maunu Cemetary